Pharmexcil Web
googleplus youtube Facebook Twitter
Pharmexcil Logo RX INDIA PHARMACEUTICALS EXPORT PROMOTION COUNCIL OF INDIA

Product Categories

Home» Faqs» Viewcontent Back
 
FAQs
Is it necessary to become the Member of Pharmexcil?

All the exporters of Pharmaceutical Products must have valid Registration-cum-Membership Certificate issued by Pharmexcil as per the Notification No.61 dt. 16.3.2005 issued by DGFT.

Disclaimer: The translation into various languages is provided for the benefit of visitors.  Pharmexcil is not responsible for any wrong interpretations/mistakes.
For authenticated information in this site, please contact info@pharmexcil.com
Site visited Free Web Counters
  (From: 21-06-2012)
Copyright © 2009 Pharmexcil. All rights reserved.
Powered by: iBongo Inc